WF DUCHESS

Date of Birth:
1/13/2008
Description:
Take a look at Duchess! This pedigree is very powerful and very well known.
Nickname:
Hay Hook
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Red Dirt Longhorns
Breeder:
McGill Ranch
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Red Dirt Longhorns