RAF Magic's Ozark Lady

Date of Birth:
6/1/2010
Description:
SOLD~Our Double bred "Hunts Command Respect" son on top of our favorite dam lineage of "Ozark Mountain Queen" With a dash of "Roundup" genetics. Exposed to Bar B Q for her 2014 calving.
Nickname:
Molly
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Running Arrow Farm LLC
Breeder:
Running Arrow Farm LLC
OCV'd:
Yes