RAF Totem's Mr G

Date of Birth:
9/16/2015
Description:
Totem Pole really works with Miss Gracie for adding horn. A good blend of horn for the top half and body for the bottom half of his pedigree. He is a nice boy.
Nickname:
TMG
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Running Arrow Farm LLC
Breeder:
Running Arrow Farm LLC
PH #:
530
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$800
Sales Comments:
Totem Pole really works with Miss Gracie for adding horn. A good blend of horn for the top half and body for the bottom half of his pedigree. He is a nice boy. Will make a nice bull, or steer either way.
Twin:
No