RAF Fire's Barbrina Doll

Date of Birth:
12/20/2015
Description:
Fire Proof really did well for keeping the stocky body on this Bar B Q granddaughter. I like what I'm seeing out of this bull so far. I'm hoping for the wind swept horn effect that Fire carries.
Nickname:
Fire's Doll
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Running Arrow Farm LLC
Breeder:
Running Arrow Farm LLC
PH #:
535
Sales Price:
$1,500