RAF Totem's Barbq Shadows

Date of Birth:
9/16/2014
Description:
SOLD~ A nice pedigree mix of Hunts Command Respect, Roundup, Bar B Q and The Shadow. 3/4 McGill Bloodlines. Dam's hip height is 53". Available for rent or buy. Easy going and calm.
Nickname:
T's Shadows
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Running Arrow Farm LLC
Breeder:
Running Arrow Farm LLC